Products from PureLink

PureLink

PureLink develops, produces and distributes digital connectivity products

We manufacture and distribute high quality connectivity products for use with professional presentation and media technology. We partner with wholesale traders and mail order companies, distributors and industrial corporations, as well as system integrators and specialist electronics markets, to offer high quality products rooted in innovative design. In May 2013 we moved to our new distribution and logistics centre located in the city of Rheine. The much more extensive business premises allow us to guarantee product availability and rapid delivery times to Europe and overseas.

From standard solutions to customised client projects:
As one of the leaders in the industry, we will support you with our knowledge and expertise gained from extensive practical experience. Since the company was founded in 2006 we have aligned our business concept with the preferences and needs of our clients. By doing so, we have achieved stable, sustainable growth.

Darstellung
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 0,50m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 0,50m

ON ORDER

ON ORDER

NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 1,00m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 1,00m

available

available

NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 1,50m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 1,50m

ON ORDER

ON ORDER

NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 2,00m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 2,00m

ON ORDER

ON ORDER

NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 3,00m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 3,00m

BY REQUEST

BY REQUEST

NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 3,50m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 3,50m

BY REQUEST

BY REQUEST

NEW
False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 5,00m False / HDMI 2.1 8K Kabel - PureInstall 5,00m

BY REQUEST

BY REQUEST

PureLink Speaker Cable OFC 2x2.50mm², (0.20mm), 100.0m, transparent

available

available

PureLink Speaker Cable OFC 2x2,50mm², (0,20mm), 50,0m, transparent

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - 10G Duplex LC MultiMode SFP+ Modul, 300m Reichweite  / IPAV PRO - 10G Duplex LC MultiMode SFP+ Modul, 300m Reichweite

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - 10G Duplex LC SingleMode SFP+ Modul, 2km Reichweite  / IPAV PRO - 10G Duplex LC SingleMode SFP+ Modul, 2km Reichweite

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - GUI Server-Steuerbox zur Verwendung mit der IPAV PRO-Serie  / IPAV PRO - GUI Server-Steuerbox zur Verwendung mit der IPAV PRO-Serie

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - 10G CAT & Glasfaser AV über IP SDVoE kompatibler Transmitter - Standardgehäuse  / IPAV PRO - 10G CAT & Glasfaser AV über IP SDVoE kompatibler Transmitter - Standardgehäuse

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Transmitter, robustes Gehäuse, mit Fiberfox Stecker  / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Transmitter, robustes Gehäuse, mit Fiberfox Stecker

BY REQUEST

BY REQUEST

 / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Transmitter, robustes Gehäuse, SingleMode Glasfaser Version  / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Transmitter, robustes Gehäuse, SingleMode Glasfaser Version

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - Dual 4K AV über IP Transmitter, 1U Rackmount Gehäuse  / IPAV PRO - Dual 4K AV über IP Transmitter, 1U Rackmount Gehäuse

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - Dual 4K AV über IP Transmitter, 1U Rackmount Gehäuse und dual FiberFox Stecker  / IPAV PRO - Dual 4K AV über IP Transmitter, 1U Rackmount Gehäuse und dual FiberFox Stecker

BY REQUEST

BY REQUEST

 / IPAV PRO - Dual 4K AV über IP Transmitter, 1U Rackmount Gehäuse - Dual SingleMode Glasfaser Version  / IPAV PRO - Dual 4K AV über IP Transmitter, 1U Rackmount Gehäuse - Dual SingleMode Glasfaser Version

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - 10G CAT & Glasfaser AV über IP SDVoE kompatibler Receiver - Standardgehäuse  / IPAV PRO - 10G CAT & Glasfaser AV über IP SDVoE kompatibler Receiver - Standardgehäuse

available

available

 / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Receiver, robustes Gehäuse, mit Fiberfox Stecker  / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Receiver, robustes Gehäuse, mit Fiberfox Stecker

BY REQUEST

BY REQUEST

 / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Receiver, robustes Gehäuse, SingleMode Glasfaser Version  / IPAV PRO - 4K AV über IP Receiver, robustes Gehäuse, SingleMode Glasfaser Version

available

available

 / HDMI Wireless Extender Set - Cinema Serie  / HDMI Wireless Extender Set - Cinema Serie

available

available

 / USB-C auf HDMI Adapter - 4K60 - iSerie - schwarz - 0,10m  / USB-C auf HDMI Adapter - 4K60 - iSerie - schwarz - 0,10m

ON ORDER

ON ORDER

 / USB-C auf DVI Adapter - 1080p - iSerie - schwarz - 0,10m  / USB-C auf DVI Adapter - 1080p - iSerie - schwarz - 0,10m

available

available

1 From 25